Fixtures 2014/15

Fixtures & Results

Sat 05 Jul 3:00 pm H Friendly Walsall Wood 0 - 4
Sat 12 Jul 3:00 pm H Friendly Continental Star 2 - 0
Sat 19 Jul 12:00 pm A Friendly Placeholder FC Glades 1 - 1
Tue 22 Jul 7:30 pm H Friendly Placeholder W’ton DWP FC 10 - 2
Mon 28 Jul 7:30 pm A Friendly S’ Coldfield Town Youth 0 - 4
Sat 02 Aug 3:00 pm A Friendly Placeholder Rostance Edwards 2 - 4
Sat 09 Aug 3:00 pm H WMRL Premier Gornal Athletic 2 - 2
Sat 16 Aug 3:00 pm A WMRL Premier Dudley Sports 0 - 1
Sat 23 Aug 3:00 pm A WMRL Premier AFC Bridgnorth 5 - 1
Mon 25 Aug 3:00 pm A WMRL Premier Bilston Town Community 3 - 2
Sat 30 Aug 3:00 pm H WMRL Premier Malvern Town 1 - 1
Tue 02 Sep 7:45 pm H WMRL Premier Ellesmere Rangers 1 - 2
Sat 06 Sep 3:00 pm A WMRL Premier Wellington 2 - 1
Tue 09 Sep 7:45 pm H WMRL Premier W’Ton Sporting Community 0 - 4
Sat 13 Sep 3:00 pm A WMRL Premier Wednesfield FC 2 - 1
Tue 16 Sep 7:45 pm H WMRL Premier AFC Bridgnorth 1 - 6
Sat 20 Sep 3:00 pm A WMRL Premier Wolverhampton Casuals 4 - 0
Wed 24 Sep 7:45 pm A WMRL Premier Dudley Town 3 - 1
Sat 27 Sep 3:00 pm A WMRL Premier Shifnal Town 1 - 4
Wed 01 Oct 7:45 pm A WMRL Premier Placeholder Smethwick Rangers 1 - 5
Sat 04 Oct 3:00 pm A FA Vase Continental Star 2 - 3
Sat 11 Oct 3:00 pm H WMRL Premier Haughmond 0 - 1
Tue 14 Oct 7:45 pm A WMRL League Cup Ellesmere Rangers 5 - 0
Sat 18 Oct 3:00 pm H WMRL Premier Sporting Khalsa 1 - 2
Sat 25 Oct 3:00 pm A WMRL Premier Wellington Amateurs 2 - 0
Sat 01 Nov 3:00 pm A FA Vase Blidworth Welfare 0 - 2
Tue 18 Nov 7:45 pm H WMRL Premier Bewdley Town 3 - 3
Tue 25 Nov 7:45 pm A FA Vase Placeholder Mickleover Royals 2 - 0
Sat 29 Nov 3:00 pm A WMRL Premier Malvern Town 1 - 1
Tue 02 Dec 7:45 pm H Midweek Floodlit Racing Club Warwick FC 3 - 1
Tue 09 Dec 7:45 pm H WMRL Premier Shawbury United 1 - 3
Tue 16 Dec 7:45 pm H WMRL Premier Dudley Sports 2 - 1
Tue 23 Dec 7:45 pm A WMRL Premier Gornal Athletic 2 - 1
Sat 10 Jan 3:00 pm A WMRL Premier Cradley Town 2 - 2
Tue 13 Jan 7:45 pm A WMRL Premier Black Country Rangers 3 - 3
Tue 20 Jan 8:00 pm H Midweek Floodlit Highgate United 2 - 1
Sat 24 Jan 3:00 pm H WMRL Premier Shifnal Town 2 - 0
Tue 10 Feb 7:45 pm H WMRL Premier Wednesfield FC 4 - 1
Sat 14 Feb 3:00 pm H WMRL Premier Dudley Town 1 - 1
Sat 21 Feb 3:00 pm A WMRL Premier Sporting Khalsa 11 - 0
Tue 03 Mar 7:45 pm H Midweek Floodlit Cadbury Athletic FC 3 - 1
Sat 07 Mar 3:00 pm A WMRL Premier W’Ton Sporting Community 3 - 1
Sat 14 Mar 3:00 pm H WMRL Premier Wellington 1 - 4
Wed 18 Mar 7:45 pm A John Martin Bilston Town Community 1 - 4
Sat 21 Mar 3:00 pm A WMRL Premier Shawbury United 3 - 3
Sat 28 Mar 3:00 pm H WMRL Premier Black Country Rangers 1 - 1
Sat 04 Apr 3:00 pm A WMRL Premier Pegasus Juniors 2 - 3
Wed 08 Apr 7:45 pm N WMRL Premier Bewdley Town 3 - 2
Tue 14 Apr 7:45 pm H WMRL Premier Wolverhampton Casuals 1 - 3
Sat 18 Apr 3:00 pm H WMRL Premier Cradley Town 4 - 4
Tue 21 Apr 7:45 pm H WMRL Premier Placeholder Smethwick Rangers 3 - 2
Sat 25 Apr 3:00 pm A WMRL Premier Ellesmere Rangers 2 - 2
Tue 28 Apr 7:45 pm N Midweek Floodlit Gornal Athletic 0 - 0
Thu 30 Apr 7:45 pm H WMRL Premier Wellington Amateurs 4 - 3
Sat 02 May 3:00 pm H WMRL Premier Bilston Town Community 0 - 0
Mon 04 May 3:00 pm A WMRL Premier Haughmond 3 - 1
Thu 07 May 7:45 pm H WMRL Premier Pegasus Juniors 0 - 2